Turma X

Ana Claudia do Prado Lima

Ana Cristina Rodrigues Bernardes

Andresa Gonçalves da Silva

Anne Caroline da Silva

Barbara Alves Ribeiro Marques

Bruna Boldo Arruda

Daniele Claudia Miranda

Elaine Laumann

Fabiane Kaszceszen

Jane Tromm Stopa

Jaqueline Almeida Camargo

João Eduardo Lamim

Sandro Everton Nascimento

 

Turma IX
Anelise Muxfeldt Trentini
Antonio Marcio do Amaral
Carlos Huller
Daiane de Melo Gava
Elizabeth Sampaio Taracievicz de Carvalho
Flávia Regina Gonçalves Correa
Josiane Neves da Silva Sant'Anna
Kely Fernanda Estiser
Lilian Vegini Baptista
Luana Francine Mayer
Luana Maris Borri
Luiza Côrrea Cunha
Marilei Schackow Moraes
Noeli da Silva Souza  Conradi
Raquel Terezinha Ulbrich
Tatiane Cristine da Silva
Valdir Bittencourt Júnior
 
Turma VIII
Beatrícia da Silva Rossini Pereira
Cremilda Martins Fuerst
Emanuelle Santiago Dalri
Fábia Ramos da Cruz Clemente
Fabiano Furlan
Janaína Aparecida dos Santos Schlüter
Karin Rank Liebl
Leiri Aparecida Ratti
Maria Angela Nolli
Renata Beatriz Zenere Poiski
Silmara dos Santos da Cunha
Vanessa  Giovanella Fagundes
 
Turma VII
Daniel de Souza França
Dilma Alexandre
Dhuan Luiz Xavier
Fábio Teixeira
Janaina Silveira Soares Madeira
Jessica Fernanda da Silva Gomes
Leticia Caroline da Silva Jensen
Letícia Cassiano Kataniwa
Maria Isabel Tromm
Melissa Daiane Hans Sasson
Patrice Marques dos Anjos
Patrícia Regina de Carvalho Leal
Rita de Cássia Fraga da Costa
Sandra Michelluzzi Biazotto
Sonia Marcia Marcilio Fambomel
 
Turma VI
Ana Cristina Quintanilha Schreiber
Camila Santiago da Rocha
Cristina Gonçalves Chérici Ceccato
Ernesto dos Santos Cordeiro
Hilda Natume
Ivan Carlos Cicarello Junior
Jacson Luis Reiniak
Jandira Inez Garcia dos Santos
Leandro Campos Barrocas
Luciana Gutzmer Cagneti
Clarita Mitiko Isago
Claudia Zajac Dudar
Dulcimar Lopes Carvalho
Heloiza Iracema Luckow
Jaqueline Grasiéle Vieira Pezzi
Jelson Budal Schmidt
Marcia Nagel Cristofoloni
Nadiny Zanetti da Silva
Priscila Murtinho Deud
 
Turma V
Ágata Regiane Quissini
Amanda Carina Leal e Silva
Ana Paula Marotto Homrich
Andreza Faria Malewchik
Antonio José Fernandes Ricardo
Cleberson de Lima Mendes
Daiana Ludvig
Délcia Cristina dos Santos de Souza
Eliane Korn
Fabiana Ramos da Cruz Cardozo
Fernanda Greschechen
Jaqueline Creisy Carvalho Milbradt
Jean Prette
Jorge César de Araujo Pires
Jussara Cascaes Longarzo
Karina Alves Cargin
Lediane Coutinho
Leonardo Longen Neves
Mirtes Antunes Locatelli Strapazzon
 
Turma IV
Alcinei da Costa Cabral
Cássio de Souza Giabardo
Cláudia de Oliveira Ferreira
Daiana Rabock
Daiane Thomaz
Daniela Cristina Viana
Débora Duarte Monney
Dirlene Glasenapp
Hanen Sarkis Kanaan
Janaína Guiguer da Silva
Julcimara Trentini
Juliana Testoni dos Santos
Rerlen Ricardo Silva
Vânia Meneghini da Rocha
 
Turma III
Ana Maria Hostin
André Luis da Cunha
Andréia Heiderschdeit Fuck
Cleide A.Hoffmann Bernardes
Denise Maria Rengel
Edilamar Borges Dias
Felipe Rodrigues da Silva
Ingrid Leão Mendes Fontana
Maéle Cardoso Avila
Miriane Zanetti Giordan
Rita Pabst Martins
Thiago Alonso Hinckel
Valdicléa Machado da Silva
 
 Turma II
Aline de Oliveira Venancio
Ana Silvia Jacques
Carina Rafaela de Aguiar
Dulcelina da Luz P. Frasseto
Eliene de Jesus F. S. Meyer
Janete Godoi
Jonas de Medeiros
Juliana Rossi
Juliano Agapito
Laurinda Ines de Souza
Luciana Soares
Marcos Anderson Tedesco
Maria do Rosário de F. Silva
Priscila de O. Martins Cravo
Rafael Scheunemann
Teresinha da Silva Sezerino
 
Turma I
Adelir Stolf
 Carin Schultze Fettback
Cláudia Gabardo
Deneusa L. Rodrigues
Denise Pollnow Heinz
Douglas Bahr Leuprecht
Ester dos Passos
Fernando de Lima
Josiane Meyer de Goes
Karina Camargo Boaretto
Leila Mattos Sombrio
Mariana Datria Schulze
Mônica Schuler Menslin
Rafaela Spezzia Delfino
Solange Rosskamp
Tatiane Dominoni Rodrigues