Turma XII

Cindi Caroline Serafim

Eloyse Caroline Davet

Jaqueline De Jesus Hoiça

João De Mattia Neto

Mikael Miziescki

 
 
Turma XI
Adenise Costa Reis
Adriano Selhorst Barbosa
Angela Luciane Peyerl
Arlindo Ferretti Junior
Carmen Lorena Fernandes Morales
Cleide Elis da Cruz Raulino
Daiana Liz Segalla de Oliveira
Daniel Machado
Denísia Martins Borba
Evelise Moraes Ribas Wiersinski
Giseli de Lorena
Joceli Fabrício Coutinho
Nicolas Marcos
Talita Schröder
Valéria Fernanda Serpa Steinke

 

 

Turma X

Alcione Gabardo Junior

Alessandro Pereira de Oliveira

Allan Hoffmann

Amanda Gassenferth

Beatriz Rengel

Daniele Cristina Mendes

Gilmar Nilsen

Guilherme Viertel

Sandro Cavalieri Savoia

Vivian Back

Wesley Batista de Albuquerque

 

 

Turma IX

Ana Carolina Moura Cardoso

Dalva Maria Alves Alcântara

Grasiéle Aparecida da Costa Ferreira Peters

Janaína Gonçalves Hasselmann

Jefferson Batista Garcia

Joceline Alair  Batista Bonatti

Joice Letícia Jablonski

Karina Santos de Menezes

Larizza Bergui de Andrade

Luciano Raiter

Maikon de Sousa Michels

Marcus Vinícius Carvalheiro

Marília Garcia Boldorini

Maureen Bartz Szymczak

Neide de Lima Lourenço

Philipe Macedo Pereira

 

 

Turma VIII

Alanna Fernandes Duarte

Andréa Grandini José Tessaro

Anna Kelly Krassota

Augusto Luciano Ginjo

Daniel Uribe Parra

Eliane Böhr

Felipe Bertasso Tobar

Franciele da Silva Camara

Gilmar da Silva Ferreira

Graciele Tules de Almeida

José Matarezi

Julio Cesar de Sá

Magda Carrion Bartz

Letíssia Crestani

Luiz Donizete Mendes

Pedro Romão Mickucz

 

 

Turma VII

Adhemar Tavares Vieira Filho

Angelita Borba de Souza

Bruno Strohmeyer Marques

Denis Fernando Radun

Denise Lopes Silva

Fernanda Dalonso

Franciele Girelli

Gina Esther Issberner

João Pacheco de Souza

Jonathas Kistner

Juliana Kunz Silveira

Kátia Oliari da Motta

Liliane Jacinto Zerger

Mara Falcão Palhares Barbosa

Marcelo de Souza Rafael

Maria Cristina Dias dos Reis Lima

Paulo Santos da Silva

Priscila Gonçalves Ferreira da Silva

Renilton Roberto da Silva Matos de Assis

 

 

Turma VI

Adelaide Graeser Kassulke

Álisson de Sousa Castro

Alvir Antonio Schneider

Ana Carla Jacintho

Fabiane Heller

Filipe Ferrari

Gustavo Grein da Silva

Marco Aurélio Chianello

Marcos de Almeida

Mônica do Nascimento Pessoa

Nicole Louise Umbelino Pereira

Romão Kath

Rosilda da Silva

Rubia Stein do Nascimento

Siloá Haynosz Merkle

 

 

Turma V

Ana Paula Giostri de Andrade

Daiana Riechel

Douglas Neander Sambati

Giomar Felipe Zerguer

Karla Adriana Nascimento Cunico

Laura Meireles Gomes Moura

Luciane Piai

Marcia de Oliveira Melo

Rosane Patricia Fernandes

Samira Sinara Souza

Sieli Haynosz

Talita Cardoso Borges

 

 

Turma IV

Adilson José de Aviz

Ana Inez Kienen Schreiner

Christiane  Heloísa Kalb

Cibele Dalina Piva Ferrari

Cleusa Margareti Ribeiro

Daniele Engel Cansian Cardoso

Elandia Vieira de S. Thiago

Eliziane  Meurer Boing

Etienne Desiree Meira

Fernanda Mara Borba

Jailson Estevão dos Santos

Jean Raphael Zimmermann Houllou

João Abeid Filho

Murilo Teixeira Carvalho

Nelson Martins de Almeida Netto

Roberta Nabuco de Oliveira

Silvio Leandro da Silva

Valdinei Ramos Gandra

 

 

Turma III

Diogo Marinho de Oliveira

Eliana Aparecida de Quadra Corrêa

Eliana Terezinha Viana Moser 

Elisangela da Silva

Elisangela Viana

Gabriel Medeiros Chati

Izabela Liz Schlindweir

Katja Elizabeth Fuxreiter

Laércio José Pavanelo

Luiz Fernando Estevão

Marco Aurélio Schmidt

Patricia Kricheldorf H. de Araújo

Rosenete M. Eberhardt Llerena

Samuel Dagostim Galdino

Sonia Regina Reis Pegoretti

Tales Vicenzi


 

Turma II

Aldair Nascimento Carvalho

Ariela da Silveira Antonio

Claudia Regina Pereira Belli

Fárida Mirany de Mira

Graciela Márcia Fochi

Karla Pfeiffer Moreira

Marcia Maria Cavalieri Ribeiro

Maria Beatriz Barco Rodriguez

Maria Lúcia Costa Rodrigues

Scheila Regina Lino

Sidnei Marcelo Lopes

Solange de Fátima Gabre

Tânia Graciele Belo

Volmir Fontana

 

 

Turma I

Aderbal Rodrigo Castellan Lopes

Adriana Maria Pereira dos Santos

Alcione Pauli

Andréa de Oliveira

Cristiana Montibeller Kunze

Eduardo Silva

Julio César Vargas

Leticia Ribas Diefentaheler Bohn

Maria Bernadete Garcia Baran de Oliveira

Roberta Cristina Silva Pauli

Sandra Devegili

Suzanne Mendes Valentini

Taiana Haelsner

Valéria König Esteves

Valdir Corrêa

Wilson de Oliveira Neto